Bardienstrooster 2018

             

 

 

03-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Madelon

 

Brand

Vrije tennisavond

04-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Jack

 

Sijm

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

04-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Edwin

 

Hart

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

05-09-2018

19:30

23:30

José

 

Koppes

Vrije tennisavond

06-09-2018

19:30

23:30

José

 

Koppes

Vrije tennisavond

07-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Ron

 

Blokzijl

Vrije tennisavond

09-09-2018

08:45

12:45

Yvonne

van

Santen

Worldtour jeugd

10-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Madelon

 

Brand

Vrije tennisavond

11-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Martin

 

Brouwer

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

11-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Marcel

 

Ketting

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

12-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Frank

 

Mulder

Vrije tennisavond

13-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Jorn

op den

Kelder

Vrije tennisavond

14-09-2018

18:00

20:00

Ronald

 

Pranger

Najaarscompetitie

14-09-2018

20:00

23:59

Nick

 

Bootsveld

Najaarscompetitie

15-09-2018

09:45

13:45

Ageeth

 

Wever

Najaarscompetitie

15-09-2018

13:45

17:45

Lidy

de

Haas

Najaarscompetitie

16-09-2018

08:45

12:45

Pieter

 

Langenberg

Najaarscompetitie

16-09-2018

12:45

16:45

Hilda

 

Neuhaus-Cordus

Najaarscompetitie

16-09-2018

16:45

20:45

Carla

 

Foks-Veldhuis

Najaarscompetitie

17-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Dinant

 

Perotti

Vrije tennisavond

18-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Rob

 

Sijm

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

18-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Edwin

 

Hart

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

19-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Jorn

op den

Kelder

Vrije tennisavond

20-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Bart

 

Greuter

Vrije tennisavond

21-09-2018

18:00

20:00

Christien

 

Boonstra-Gutter

Najaarscompetitie

21-09-2018

20:00

23:59

Nick

 

Bootsveld

Najaarscompetitie

22-09-2018

09:45

13:45

Peter

 

Konst

Najaarscompetitie

22-09-2018

13:45

17:45

Noud

 

Drewes

Najaarscompetitie

23-09-2018

08:45

12:45

Frans

 

Braunschweiger

Najaarscompetitie

23-09-2018

12:45

16:45

Annemiek

 

Dekker

Najaarscompetitie

23-09-2018

16:45

20:45

Cecile

ten

Hoope-Bats

Najaarscompetitie

24-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Dinant

 

Perotti

Vrije tennisavond

25-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Bianca

van

Haarlem-Noordermeer

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

25-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Chantal

 

Woltering

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

26-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Ymke

 

Swiers

Vrije tennisavond

27-09-2018

19:30

23:30

Bart

 

Greuter

Vrije tennisavond

28-09-2018

18:00

20:00

Christien

 

Boonstra-Gutter

Najaarscompetitie

28-09-2018

20:00

23:59

Martine

 

Trompetter-de Graag

Najaarscompetitie

29-09-2018

09:45

13:45

Carla

de

Haas

Najaarscompetitie

29-09-2018

13:45

17:45

Harm

 

Sok

Najaarscompetitie

30-09-2018

08:45

12:45

Annette

 

Bulder

Najaarscompetitie

30-09-2018

12:45

16:45

Frank

van der

Beek

Najaarscompetitie

30-09-2018

16:45

20:45

Frank

van der

Beek

Najaarscompetitie

01-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Bert

 

Haarsma

Vrije tennisavond

02-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Lisanne

 

Steltman

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

02-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Jolien

 

Harkema

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

03-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Fiola

 

Klomp

Vrije tennisavond

04-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Beert

 

Wassenaar

Vrije tennisavond

05-10-2018

18:00

20:00

Ben

 

Commandeur

Najaarscompetitie

05-10-2018

20:00

23:59

Joep

 

Heilig

Najaarscompetitie

06-10-2018

09:45

13:45

Monique

 

Huijsman

Najaarscompetitie

06-10-2018

13:45

17:45

Monique

 

Jacobsen

Najaarscompetitie

07-10-2018

08:45

12:45

Marjolijn

 

Smeenk

Najaarscompetitie

07-10-2018

12:45

16:45

Annemieke

 

Cannegieter

Najaarscompetitie

07-10-2018

16:45

20:45

Joep

 

Heilig

Najaarscompetitie

08-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Aad

 

Oud

Vrije tennisavond

09-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Peter

 

Smeenk

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

09-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Erik

van

Ginkel

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

10-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Uco jr.

 

Hommersen

Vrije tennisavond

11-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Beert

 

Wassenaar

Vrije tennisavond

12-10-2018

18:00

20:00

Ben

 

Commandeur

Najaarscompetitie

12-10-2018

20:00

23:59

Rob

de

Boer

Najaarscompetitie

13-10-2018

09:45

13:45

Arjan

 

Brouwer

Najaarscompetitie

13-10-2018

13:45

17:45

Lidy

de

Haas

Najaarscompetitie

14-10-2018

08:45

12:45

Frans

 

Braunschweiger

Najaarscompetitie

14-10-2018

12:45

16:45

Tanja

 

Verstraeten

Najaarscompetitie

14-10-2018

16:45

20:45

Harm

 

Sok

Najaarscompetitie

15-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Gerda

 

Pauw

Vrije tennisavond

16-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Bert

 

Bouman

Vrije tennisavond

17-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Herman

 

Koreman

Vrije tennisavond

18-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Bert

 

Bouman

Vrije tennisavond

19-10-2018

18:00

20:00

Karin

 

Hofstra

Najaarscompetitie

19-10-2018

20:00

23:59

Ruud

 

Groenhuijzen

Najaarscompetitie

20-10-2018

09:45

13:45

Angelique

 

Pronk-Deken

Najaarscompetitie

20-10-2018

13:45

17:45

Martine

de

Greeuw-Deken

Najaarscompetitie

21-10-2018

08:45

12:45

Rosemarie

 

Meester-Dijkman

Najaarscompetitie

21-10-2018

12:45

16:45

Sandy

 

Kooter

Najaarscompetitie

21-10-2018

16:45

20:45

Irma

 

Koreman-Bajema

Najaarscompetitie

22-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Gerda

 

Pauw

Vrije tennisavond

23-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Simone

 

Bor

Vrije tennisavond

24-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Ron

 

Blokzijl

Vrije tennisavond

25-10-2018

19:30

23:30

Chris

 

Felser

Vrije tennisavond

26-10-2018

18:00

20:00

Karin