Bardienst 2018

 

Begint op:

Starttijd

Eindtijd

Voornaam

Tussenvoegsel

Achternaam

Naam dienst

13-06-2018

16:15

20:15

Annemieke

 

Cannegieter

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

13-06-2018

20:00

23:59

Jaap

 

Smit

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

14-06-2018

16:15

20:15

Marian

 

Smit

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

14-06-2018

20:00

23:59

Rian

 

Snijders

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

15-06-2018

16:15

20:15

Sylvia

 

Jacobs-Schuurman

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

15-06-2018

20:00

23:59

Kees

 

Kok

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

16-06-2018

12:00

16:00

Jos

 

Laan

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

16-06-2018

16:00

20:00

Peter

 

Coster

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

16-06-2018

20:00

23:59

Mirjam

de

Vries

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

17-06-2018

08:45

12:45

Wendy

 

Jansen-Schoenmaker

Worldtour jeugd

17-06-2018

12:45

16:45

Greta

 

Laan

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

17-06-2018

15:00

19:00

Monique

 

Deken

Clubkampioenschappen Sen. en jeugd

18-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Paul

 

Wagenaar

Vrije tennisavond

19-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Perry

van

Paassen

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

19-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Agnies

 

Nicolaï

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

20-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Gerard

 

Hoffer

Vrije tennisavond

21-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Marrie

 

Hoffer-Pronk

Vrije tennisavond

22-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Siem

 

Reus

Vrije tennisavond

24-06-2018

08:45

12:45

Rosemarie

 

Meester-Dijkman

Worldtour jeugd

25-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Marrie

 

Hoffer-Pronk

Vrije tennisavond

26-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Rob

 

Sijm

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

26-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Johan

 

Boekhoudt

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

27-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Eric

 

Ebbelaar

Vrije tennisavond

28-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Patrick

 

Koopman

Vrije tennisavond

29-06-2018

19:30

23:30

Geertje

 

Lont-Brouwer

Vrije tennisavond

01-07-2018

08:45

12:45

Greta

 

Laan

Worldtour jeugd

02-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Peter

 

Visser

Vrije tennisavond

03-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Hanne

 

Dijkhuis

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

03-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Kees

 

Kok

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

04-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Hans

 

Groot

Vrije tennisavond

05-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Maarten

 

Nielen

Vrije tennisavond

06-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Marcel

 

Laan

Vrije tennisavond

08-07-2018

09:45

13:45

Annemiek

 

Schouten

Ouder/kindtoernooi

08-07-2018

13:45

17:45

André

 

Buisman

Ouder/kindtoernooi

09-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Peter

 

Visser

Vrije tennisavond

10-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Agnies

 

Nicolaï

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

10-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Hanne

 

Dijkhuis

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

11-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Eric

 

Ebbelaar

Vrije tennisavond

12-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Karel

 

Koppers

Vrije tennisavond

13-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Tom

 

Kors

Vrije tennisavond

16-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Geert-Jan

 

Dijkstra

Vrije tennisavond

17-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Linda

 

Vroling

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

17-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Johan

 

Boekhoudt

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

18-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Peter

 

Lammers

Vrije tennisavond

19-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Maarten

 

Nielen

Vrije tennisavond

20-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Marcel

 

Laan

Vrije tennisavond

23-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Tom

 

Kors

Vrije tennisavond

24-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Frank

 

Jongewaard

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

24-07-2018

19:30

23:30

John

 

Bontje

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

25-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Marga

 

Buis-Paap

Vrije tennisavond

26-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Marga

 

Buis-Paap

Vrije tennisavond

27-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Marouscha

 

Mulder

Vrije tennisavond

30-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Chantal

 

Cremers

Vrije tennisavond

31-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Trudy

 

Spil-Koenis

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

31-07-2018

19:30

23:30

Sylvia

 

Hovestad

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

01-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Richard

 

Oost

Vrije tennisavond

02-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Arno

van der

Klaauw

Vrije tennisavond

03-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Richard

 

Oost

Vrije tennisavond

06-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Dennis

 

Bimmerman

Vrije tennisavond

07-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Nelly

de

Geus

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

07-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Mario

 

Pieterse

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

08-08-2018

19:30

23:30

John

 

Bontje

Vrije tennisavond

09-08-2018

19:30

23:30

Arno

van der

Klaauw

Vrije tennisavond