Bardienst  2018

 

 

Begint op:

Starttijd

Eindtijd

Voornaam

 

Achternaam

Naam dienst

18-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Jelle

 

Kok

Vrije tennisavond

19-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Jan

 

Roskam

Vrije tennisavond

20-04-2018

09:15

13:15

Fried

 

Moinat

Voorjaarscomp

20-04-2018

16:00

20:00

Saskia

van

Putten

Voorjaarscompetitie

20-04-2018

20:00

23:59

Joeri

 

Hommersen

Voorjaarscompetitie

20-04-2018

20:00

23:59

Erwin

 

Vet

Voorjaarscomp

21-04-2018

09:15

13:15

Myrthe

 

Ketting-de Beij

Voorjaarscompetitie

21-04-2018

12:00

16:00

Martine

de

Greeuw-Deken

Voorjaarscompetitie

21-04-2018

15:00

19:00

Suzanne

 

Meisner

Voorjaarscompetitie

21-04-2018

16:00

20:00

Jeroen

 

Meisner

Voorjaarscompetitie

21-04-2018

19:00

23:00

Ilona

 

Pierlo

Voorjaarscompetitie

22-04-2018

08:45

12:45

Annemieke

 

Spaander

Voorjaarscompetitie

22-04-2018

12:45

16:45

Siebrand

 

Konst

Voorjaarscompetitie

22-04-2018

16:45

20:45

Cara

 

Dekker

Voorjaarscompetitie

23-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Bart

van

Duin

Vrije tennisavond

24-04-2018

09:15

13:15

Gerrit

van der

Neut

Voorjaarscompetitie

24-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Ton

 

Nederpelt

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

24-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Willem

 

Wijte

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

25-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Tom

 

Hofstra

Vrije tennisavond

26-04-2018

08:45

12:45

Wendy

 

Sijm

Voorjaarscompetitie

26-04-2018

12:45

16:45

Kirsten

 

Does

Voorjaarscompetitie

26-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Onno

 

Keller

Vrije tennisavond

30-04-2018

19:30

23:30

Geert-Jan

 

Dijkstra

Vrije tennisavond

01-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Chantal

 

Woltering

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

01-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Bianca

van

Haarlem-Noordermeer

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

02-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Kees

 

Kok

Vrije tennisavond

03-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Jan

 

Roskam

Vrije tennisavond

04-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Dion

 

Bootsveld

Vrije tennisavond

05-05-2018

09:15

13:15

Lia

de

Haan-Deken

Voorjaarscompetitie

05-05-2018

12:00

16:00

Jos

 

Reus

Voorjaarscompetitie

05-05-2018

15:00

19:00

Menno

van

Dulmen

Voorjaarscompetitie

05-05-2018

16:00

20:00

Amanda

 

Wagenaar

Voorjaarscompetitie

05-05-2018

19:00

23:00

Michel

 

Been

Voorjaarscompetitie

06-05-2018

08:45

12:45

Piet

 

Vrieling

Voorjaarscompetitie

06-05-2018

12:45

16:45

Robert

 

Fransen

Voorjaarscompetitie

06-05-2018

16:45

20:45

Kees

 

Peerdeman

Voorjaarscompetitie

07-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Hans

 

Hiemstra

Vrije tennisavond

08-05-2018

09:15

13:15

Tineke

 

Bos

Voorjaarscompetitie

08-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Klaas

 

Timmer

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

08-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Marianne

 

Timmer

Dinsdagavondcompetitie

09-05-2018

19:30

23:30

Onno

 

Keller

Vrije tennisavond

11-05-2018

16:00

20:00

Sylvia

 

Jacobs-Schuurman

Voorjaarscompetitie

11-05-2018

20:00

23:59

Joeri

 

Hommersen

Voorjaarscompetitie

12-05-2018

09:15

13:15

Thea

 

Meester

Voorjaarscompetitie

12-05-2018

12:00

16:00

Cor

 

Wals

Voorjaarscompetitie

12-05-2018

15:00

19:00

Jos

 

Reus

Voorjaarscompetitie

12-05-2018

16:00

20:00

Wendy

 

Sijm

Voorjaarscompetitie

12-05-2018

19:00

23:00

Ageeth

 

Koopman-Aeilkema

Voorjaarscompetitie

13-05-2018

08:45

12:45

Yvonne

van

Santen

Voorjaarscompetitie

13-05-2018

12:45

16:45

Marja

 

Beukeveld

Voorjaarscompetitie

13-05-2018

16:45

20:45

Linda

 

Vroling

Voorjaarscompetitie